Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593155
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם חברות אבטחה עבור שמירה בבתי החולים השונים ומתקני משרד הבריאות.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪152M to חברות אבטחה for Healthcare & Medical in March 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Mar 2017
Award date
₪152M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברות אבטחה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪459M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם חברות אבטחה עבור שמירה בבתי החולים השונים ומתקני משרד הבריאות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חברות אבטחה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624290משרד הבריאות₪116M25 Nov 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641749משרד הבריאות₪114M14 Nov 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613299משרד הבריאות₪74.9M18 Mar 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and חברות אבטחה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back