Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595584
רכישת חלקי חילוף ואביזרים מתכלים לבדיקות אניונים ופרכלוראט במי שתייה בהתאם לתקנות בריאות העם
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מנבר טכנולוגיה בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
02 Apr 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מנבר טכנולוגיה בעמ 19 Awards
5 Buyers
₪85.1K Total won
Contract description
רכישת חלקי חילוף ואביזרים מתכלים לבדיקות אניונים ופרכלוראט במי שתייה בהתאם לתקנות בריאות העם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מנבר טכנולוגיה בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589068משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪74.5K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534707משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והים₪10.6K11 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506885המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed22 Sep 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מנבר טכנולוגיה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back