Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597914
רכש עמדות הלבנה odix
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪22.1K to איוויב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 May 2017
Award date
₪22.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איוויב בע"מ 21 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
רכש עמדות הלבנה odix
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איוויב בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583420משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪289K13 Apr 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550898משרד הבריאות₪267K03 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545687לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ)₪195K09 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and איוויב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back