Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599255
מיזם משותף עם ארגון הנוער הגאה עבור מניעת HIV בקרב בני נוער בקהילה הגאה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪310K to הוועד למלחמה באיידס )ע"ר( for Healthcare & Medical in June 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jun 2017
Award date
₪310K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הוועד למלחמה באיידס )ע"ר( 50 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.1M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם ארגון הנוער הגאה עבור מניעת HIV בקרב בני נוער בקהילה הגאה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הוועד למלחמה באיידס )ע"ר(
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569578משרד הבריאות₪500K21 Jul 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595994משרד הבריאות₪500K01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607415משרד הבריאות₪500K01 Jan 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הוועד למלחמה באיידס )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back