Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599835
בחירת יועץ בתחום תברואה- מים ביוב והסקה לפרוייקט מתן שרותי יעוץ במינהל תכנון ופיתוח מוסדות רפואה - התקשרות עם גורביץ בור
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪873K to גורביץ בוריס for Construction & Public Works in June 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jun 2017
Award date
₪873K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גורביץ בוריס 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪873K Total won
Contract description
בחירת יועץ בתחום תברואה- מים ביוב והסקה לפרוייקט מתן שרותי יעוץ במינהל תכנון ופיתוח מוסדות רפואה - התקשרות עם גורביץ בוריס.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גורביץ בוריס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back