Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599736
התקשרות עם תאגיד בריאות רמבם להפעלת הוסטל לטיפול יום בהפרעות אכילה
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in July 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר) 54 Awards
10 Buyers
₪35.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם תאגיד בריאות רמבם להפעלת הוסטל לטיפול יום בהפרעות אכילה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר)
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31751משרד הבריאות₪16.0M30 Apr 2008 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612473משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.3M28 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550266משרד הבריאות₪2.6M01 Apr 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back