Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603305
מוקדי רפואה בקהילה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪400K to מ. מ. ירוחם for Healthcare & Medical in July 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Jul 2017
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. ירוחם 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
מוקדי רפואה בקהילה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. ירוחם
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640589משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪417K01 Nov 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624379משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪232K01 Nov 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580590משרד הרווחה₪115K01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ. מ. ירוחם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back