Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603604
הרחבת התקשרות בתיחור 52-2013 מערכת לניהול ידע
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪357K to מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Jul 2017
Award date
₪357K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע" 34 Awards
15 Buyers
₪99.8M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות בתיחור 52-2013 מערכת לניהול ידע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע"
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587336משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪38.7M06 Jun 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612485משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪16.5M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602204משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪11.0M01 May 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מטריקס אי.טי. אינטגרציה ותשתיות בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back