Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600905
התקשרות עם דנטאוריינט לרכישת שיניים ולסתות עבור בחינות לרופאי שיניים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דנטאוריינט פוס בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
דנטאוריינט פוס בע"מ 16 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דנטאוריינט לרכישת שיניים ולסתות עבור בחינות לרופאי שיניים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דנטאוריינט פוס בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511348משרד הבריאות₪600K09 Mar 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643069משרד הבריאות₪373K26 Nov 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611117משרד הבריאות₪141K01 Jan 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and דנטאוריינט פוס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back