Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603749
התקשרות עם חברת MSD- באמצעות נובולוג לרכישת תרופה לטיפול במהגרים נשאי HIV
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.7M to MSD MESO SCALE DISCOVERY, INC. for Healthcare & Medical in August 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Aug 2017
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
MSD MESO SCALE DISCOVERY, INC. 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת MSD- באמצעות נובולוג לרכישת תרופה לטיפול במהגרים נשאי HIV
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · MSD MESO SCALE DISCOVERY, INC.
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and MSD MESO SCALE DISCOVERY, INC. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back