Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606231
התקשרות עם ד.לירן אדריכלים בעמ לייעוץ בתחום אדריכלות בנין תבע בבית החולים רבקה-זיו
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.1M to ד. לירן אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Nov 2017
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ד. לירן אדריכלים בע"מ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ד.לירן אדריכלים בעמ לייעוץ בתחום אדריכלות בנין תבע בבית החולים רבקה-זיו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ד. לירן אדריכלים בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641071משרד הבריאות₪1.5M01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644932משרד הבריאות₪1.5M01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554891משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.0M30 Jun 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ד. לירן אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back