Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604963
התקשרות עם בית בלב להפעלת מחלקה סיעודית - שרותי אשפוז סיעודיים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בית בלב - בת ים for Healthcare & Medical in November 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
בית בלב - בת ים 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בית בלב להפעלת מחלקה סיעודית - שרותי אשפוז סיעודיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בית בלב - בת ים
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598436משרד הבריאות₪1.3B01 Feb 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605647משרד הרווחה₪16.1M05 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652718משרד הבריאות₪3.2M28 Jul 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בית בלב - בת ים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back