Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606079
דמי חבר אמנת הטבק ב - WHO
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to WHO for Healthcare & Medical in November 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
15 Nov 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
WHO 26 Awards
2 Buyers
₪59.6M Total won
Contract description
דמי חבר אמנת הטבק ב - WHO
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · WHO
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535660משרד הבריאות₪10.3M01 Jul 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569025משרד הבריאות₪9.2M19 Aug 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614976משרד הבריאות₪8.4M01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and WHO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back