Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605731
בקשה ליציאה למכרז- להפעלת מפעל מוגן בחדרה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪3.4M to אופק צילומי אויר )7891( בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2017 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2017
Award date
₪3.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אופק צילומי אויר )7891( בע"מ 37 Awards
16 Buyers
₪11.8M Total won
Contract description
בקשה ליציאה למכרז- להפעלת מפעל מוגן בחדרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אופק צילומי אויר )7891( בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572212משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪1.6M01 Aug 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911864משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.3M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580299רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪773K27 Aug 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אופק צילומי אויר )7891( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back