Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601730
הידרולוגיה לתבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.9K to חלמיש נימרוד for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪35.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חלמיש נימרוד 61 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
הידרולוגיה לתבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חלמיש נימרוד
61 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561776משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪163K10 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14860משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K31 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541357משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪125K01 Jun 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חלמיש נימרוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back