Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602680
חשמל - מפורט 54 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪20.4K to תומר קוג'מן הנדסת חשמל for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪20.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תומר קוג'מן הנדסת חשמל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪296K Total won
Contract description
חשמל - מפורט 54 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תומר קוג'מן הנדסת חשמל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589250משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪174K30 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601162משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.7K01 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585914משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.6K30 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תומר קוג'מן הנדסת חשמל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back