Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602872
ראש צוות נגב מערבי מ.א.אשכול
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪31.7K to אבירם מרדכי מודי for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪31.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבירם מרדכי מודי 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
ראש צוות נגב מערבי מ.א.אשכול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבירם מרדכי מודי
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610611משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪428K15 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628699משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪257K15 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635612משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K08 Sep 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבירם מרדכי מודי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back