Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602939
רה-תכנון לתבע בגין הפחתת יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪497K to בריידמן אגמון אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪497K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בריידמן אגמון אדריכלים בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪896K Total won
Contract description
רה-תכנון לתבע בגין הפחתת יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בריידמן אגמון אדריכלים בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589340משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪370K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565678משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.4K15 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בריידמן אגמון אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back