Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602922
חשמל תאורה ותקשורת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪17.9K to ברבש, אורלן, מהנדסי חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪17.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברבש, אורלן, מהנדסי חשמל בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪172K Total won
Contract description
חשמל תאורה ותקשורת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברבש, אורלן, מהנדסי חשמל בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553327משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪61.1K15 Apr 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608968משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪31.0K28 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560492משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.7K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברבש, אורלן, מהנדסי חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back