Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602634
ליווי ובקרת תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארצי הנדסה אזרחי בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ארצי הנדסה אזרחי בע"מ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
ליווי ובקרת תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארצי הנדסה אזרחי בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557408משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪944K25 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650253משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪435K01 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585245משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪352K05 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארצי הנדסה אזרחי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back