Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602635
יועץ בטיחות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ש. נתנאל מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ש. נתנאל מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪369K Total won
Contract description
יועץ בטיחות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ש. נתנאל מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559349משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪133K01 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557830משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪59.3K30 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619543משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪58.5K31 Jul 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ש. נתנאל מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back