Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-602562
מדידות להכנת תבע עבור 1200 יחד בכפר קאסם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪415K to אבו חבלה עמאד for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪415K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו חבלה עמאד 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
מדידות להכנת תבע עבור 1200 יחד בכפר קאסם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו חבלה עמאד
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561329משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪338K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595602משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪136K01 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581004משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K01 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו חבלה עמאד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back