Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600951
התקשרות עם חב' מוטורולה כספק יחיד לרכישת מערכות קשר ניצן, המערכת הינה לחרום בכל משרדי הממשלה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪727K to מוטורולה תקשורת ישראל בעמ for Education in July 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jul 2017
Award date
₪727K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מוטורולה תקשורת ישראל בעמ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪747K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' מוטורולה כספק יחיד לרכישת מערכות קשר ניצן, המערכת הינה לחרום בכל משרדי הממשלה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מוטורולה תקשורת ישראל בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515872משרד הפנים₪10.0K01 Sep 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13915משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪9.6K24 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506198משרד הפניםNot disclosed18 Aug 2009 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מוטורולה תקשורת ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back