↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600318

1. אישור הארכת התקשרות שנה רביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות בריריה עם חב' אפקון במכרז 37/11.2014 - שרותי תחזוקה, הרחבה של מערכת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪497K to אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ for Defense & Security in July 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 Jul 2017
Award date
₪497K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
308 Awards
39 Buyers
₪93.6M Total won

Contract description

1. אישור הארכת התקשרות שנה רביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות בריריה עם חב' אפקון במכרז 37/11.2014 - שרותי תחזוקה, הרחבה של מערכת בטחון. 2. אישור הרחבת התקשרות לשנה הרביעית במסגרת מימוש אופציה שהוגדרה במכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ

308 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up