Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598493
הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות בפטור מיזם משותף עם עמותת קרב יוזמות בחינוך להפעלת תכנית אלפא .
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קרב יוזמות בחינוך (ע"ר) for Education in July 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
קרב יוזמות בחינוך (ע"ר) 46 Awards
3 Buyers
₪358M Total won
Contract description
הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות בפטור מיזם משותף עם עמותת קרב יוזמות בחינוך להפעלת תכנית אלפא .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קרב יוזמות בחינוך (ע"ר)
46 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599759משרד החינוך₪32.2M16 Jul 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533184משרד החינוך₪27.4M01 Jul 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539079משרד החינוך₪26.0M25 Jul 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרב יוזמות בחינוך (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back