Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599534
כוונה להתקשרות עם אוניברסיטת תל אביב במיזם משותף להפעלת תכנית סמסטר קיץ תשעז בתנאי פנימיה.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן for Education in July 2017 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
10 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן 468 Awards
33 Buyers
₪834M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות עם אוניברסיטת תל אביב במיזם משותף להפעלת תכנית סמסטר קיץ תשעז בתנאי פנימיה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן
468 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558207משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.0M11 Sep 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577030משרד הרווחה₪23.0M17 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back