Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600407
התקשרות עם מטמנות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to החברה הכלכלית למ.א. בני שמעון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
החברה הכלכלית למ.א. בני שמעון בע"מ 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מטמנות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · החברה הכלכלית למ.א. בני שמעון בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619812רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪585K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585808משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪521K15 May 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601268רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪250K01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and החברה הכלכלית למ.א. בני שמעון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back