Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600411
התקשרות עם מטמנות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ת.מ. שיקום מחזור וקליטת פסולת בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ת.מ. שיקום מחזור וקליטת פסולת בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪309K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מטמנות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ת.מ. שיקום מחזור וקליטת פסולת בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601272רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪250K01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619791רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪58.5K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610588רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ת.מ. שיקום מחזור וקליטת פסולת בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back