Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598625
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע עבודות מדידה במחוז מרכז ..
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪327K to 5 מודדים for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Mar 2017
Award date
₪327K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
5 מודדים 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪835K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע עבודות מדידה במחוז מרכז ..
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · 5 מודדים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543452משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪508K15 Jun 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and 5 מודדים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back