Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596323
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצרים בפרי גן .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪15.5K to דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Feb 2017
Award date
₪15.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ 65 Awards
5 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצרים בפרי גן .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543448משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.8M20 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542508משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪949K15 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514861משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪782K30 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and דטהמפ מערכות מידע גאוגרפיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back