Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593463
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצר במושב בית חרות .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪101K to ע.ה.ג. שרותים הנדסיים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jan 2017
Award date
₪101K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ע.ה.ג. שרותים הנדסיים בע"מ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצר במושב בית חרות .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ע.ה.ג. שרותים הנדסיים בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562453משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪282K11 Dec 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607374משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪209K20 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600141משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪104K12 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ע.ה.ג. שרותים הנדסיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back