Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592808
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפים שטח העסקה 102.0 מר בישוב באר שבע.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א.ע. התיכון לנכסים והשקעות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
16 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
א.ע. התיכון לנכסים והשקעות בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפים שטח העסקה 102.0 מר בישוב באר שבע.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ע. התיכון לנכסים והשקעות בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607467משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.0M24 Dec 2017 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598519משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪838K06 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575236משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪206K15 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and א.ע. התיכון לנכסים והשקעות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back