Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591357
שירותי ייעוץ תקשורתי
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪470K to גוד וואן בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Dec 2016
Award date
₪470K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גוד וואן בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪710K Total won
Contract description
שירותי ייעוץ תקשורתי
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גוד וואן בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604464רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪240K05 Nov 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גוד וואן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back