Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591127
יעוץ הקמת מוקד טלפוני
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪590K to ליאור לוריה ישומי מחשב בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2016
Award date
₪590K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליאור לוריה ישומי מחשב בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪687K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ הקמת מוקד טלפוני
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליאור לוריה ישומי מחשב בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539931רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪97.0K05 Sep 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ליאור לוריה ישומי מחשב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back