Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591121
תוכנית לצרכי רישום בקריית בן גוריון הלאום בירושלים
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪182K to דותן את קופרמן מודדים מוסמכים for IT & Software in November 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Nov 2016
Award date
₪182K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דותן את קופרמן מודדים מוסמכים 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪910K Total won
Contract description
תוכנית לצרכי רישום בקריית בן גוריון הלאום בירושלים
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דותן את קופרמן מודדים מוסמכים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543457משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪710K11 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548920משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪17.3K10 Jun 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and דותן את קופרמן מודדים מוסמכים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back