Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586295
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי חפירה שטח העסקה 230072.0 מר בישוב אשקלון. גוש 1472 חלקה 4
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ. ד. אשקלון for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
05 Sep 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ. ד. אשקלון 17 Awards
10 Buyers
₪54.6M Total won
Contract description
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי חפירה שטח העסקה 230072.0 מר בישוב אשקלון. גוש 1472 חלקה 4
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. ד. אשקלון
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508735משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪12.0M03 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14312משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.6M28 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516715משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.9M01 Dec 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מ. ד. אשקלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back