Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585173
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפים שטח העסקה 104.0 מר בישוב ירוחם.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חופרי ר. אבו קוש בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
21 Aug 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
חופרי ר. אבו קוש בעמ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.5M Total won
Contract description
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפים שטח העסקה 104.0 מר בישוב ירוחם.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חופרי ר. אבו קוש בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641191משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M06 Nov 2019 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610618משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.7M31 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594067משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪628K28 Feb 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and חופרי ר. אבו קוש בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back