Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587345
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפים שטח העסקה 95.0 מר בישוב באר-מילכה.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בני סלאמה פנוס בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
26 Oct 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
בני סלאמה פנוס בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪300K Total won
Contract description
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפים שטח העסקה 95.0 מר בישוב באר-מילכה.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בני סלאמה פנוס בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567761משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪300K27 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586759רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed26 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and בני סלאמה פנוס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back