Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591119
עבודות מדידה להסדר בלוד
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪162K to ת. ה. ן. - תכנון הנדסי (1985) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Nov 2016
Award date
₪162K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ת. ה. ן. - תכנון הנדסי (1985) בעמ 45 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
עבודות מדידה להסדר בלוד
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ת. ה. ן. - תכנון הנדסי (1985) בעמ
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559577משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪543K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515881משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪422K01 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526399משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪357K15 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ת. ה. ן. - תכנון הנדסי (1985) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back