Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590890
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי חפירה לשכונת הנחל שטח העסקה 5781703.0 מר בישוב יד מרדכי.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קיבוץ יד מרדכי for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
05 Dec 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
קיבוץ יד מרדכי 2 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי חפירה לשכונת הנחל שטח העסקה 5781703.0 מר בישוב יד מרדכי.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קיבוץ יד מרדכי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588445רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed31 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קיבוץ יד מרדכי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back