Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594836
הקמת מינהלת לטיפול בקרקע מפולשת נס לגויים
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪1.0M to עירית תל-אביב-יפו for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית תל-אביב-יפו 79 Awards
19 Buyers
₪385M Total won
Contract description
הקמת מינהלת לטיפול בקרקע מפולשת נס לגויים
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית תל-אביב-יפו
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566460משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪102M27 Feb 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617695משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪33.5M29 May 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613203משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪29.8M29 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and עירית תל-אביב-יפו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back