Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594433
ספורט ו/או נופש הסכם פיתוח לחכר, בית הלוחם אשדוד שטח העסקה 28673.0 מר בישוב אשדוד.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪7.4K to ארגון נכי צה"ל for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Feb 2017
Award date
₪7.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארגון נכי צה"ל 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
ספורט ו/או נופש הסכם פיתוח לחכר, בית הלוחם אשדוד שטח העסקה 28673.0 מר בישוב אשדוד.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארגון נכי צה"ל
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591823משרד החינוך₪1.3M26 Dec 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537501משרד החינוך₪900K15 Aug 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574171משרד החינוך₪841K23 Dec 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ארגון נכי צה"ל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back