↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-593645

ספורט ו/או נופש הסכם פיתוח לחכר, בית הלוחם אשדוד שטח העסקה 28673.0 מר בישוב אשדוד. גוש 2002 חלקה 3 עפי החלטת מועצה מס' 1

רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארגון נכי צה"ל for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.

01 Feb 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award

Winning supplier

ארגון נכי צה"ל
9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won

Contract description

ספורט ו/או נופש הסכם פיתוח לחכר, בית הלוחם אשדוד שטח העסקה 28673.0 מר בישוב אשדוד. גוש 2002 חלקה 3 עפי החלטת מועצה מס' 1417 מיום 3/8/15

Premium

Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל

9,368 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

9,324 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ארגון נכי צה"ל

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ארגון נכי צה"ל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up