Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594518
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפים שטח העסקה 109.0 מר בישוב נבטים.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ש.ב.ה. שיטות בניה (1988) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
20 Feb 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ש.ב.ה. שיטות בניה (1988) בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
עודפים הרשאה לשימוש, עודפים שטח העסקה 109.0 מר בישוב נבטים.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ש.ב.ה. שיטות בניה (1988) בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545759משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.2M05 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593332רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed26 Jan 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ש.ב.ה. שיטות בניה (1988) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back