Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595021
מכר בכפרים ערביים מכר ללא הסכם פיתוח, פחת שטח העסקה 315.0 מר בישוב טורעאן.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪83.7K to מוחמד חסן דחלה for Construction & Public Works in February 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2017
Award date
₪83.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מוחמד חסן דחלה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪83.7K Total won
Contract description
מכר בכפרים ערביים מכר ללא הסכם פיתוח, פחת שטח העסקה 315.0 מר בישוב טורעאן.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוחמד חסן דחלה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593853רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed07 Feb 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מוחמד חסן דחלה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back