Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597023
מגורים מכר ללא הסכם פיתוח, פחת תכנוני שטח העסקה 102.0 מר בישוב גוש חלב (ג'ש).
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מנסור בוטרוס אליאס for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
23 Mar 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
מנסור בוטרוס אליאס 2 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
מגורים מכר ללא הסכם פיתוח, פחת תכנוני שטח העסקה 102.0 מר בישוב גוש חלב (ג'ש).
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מנסור בוטרוס אליאס
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595124רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed05 Mar 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מנסור בוטרוס אליאס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back