Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596021
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע עבודות מדידה להכנת תצרים וביקורת תצרים במחוז חיפה .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪291K to 3 מודדים for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Mar 2017
Award date
₪291K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
3 מודדים 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪833K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע עבודות מדידה להכנת תצרים וביקורת תצרים במחוז חיפה .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · 3 מודדים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598633רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪327K15 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598626רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪215K15 Mar 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and 3 מודדים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back