Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596023
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע עבודות מדידה להכנת תצרים וביקורת תצרים במחוז דרום .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪1.1M to 2 מודדים for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Mar 2017
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
2 מודדים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים לביצוע עבודות מדידה להכנת תצרים וביקורת תצרים במחוז דרום .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · 2 מודדים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607658רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪234K02 Nov 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and 2 מודדים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back