Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601275
התקשרות עם מטמנות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪250K to איכות ירוקה חברת ניהול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2017
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איכות ירוקה חברת ניהול בע"מ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪309K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מטמנות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איכות ירוקה חברת ניהול בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619800רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪58.5K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552215רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed02 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600413רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and איכות ירוקה חברת ניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back