Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601270
התקשרות עם מטמנות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪250K to החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח התיירות בחבל א for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2017 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2017
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח התיירות בחבל א 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪606K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מטמנות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח התיירות בחבל א
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619813רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪117K01 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528113משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪114K23 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32403משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.0K30 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח התיירות בחבל א — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back